Fenton Harrison Seabright


NUMBER
47
TEAM
FHS Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, June 14, 2002
HOMETOWN
Essex/Alicante
OCCUPATION
School Boy
HOBBIES
Horse Riding, Mountain Biking, Snowboarding, Wakeboarding
NICKNAME
El Guiri.


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 CUP OF Levante Spain Premoto4 1st
2015 Cuna DE Campeones Spain Minigp 140 10th
2014 Moto DES Spain NA