Robert Kennedy


NUMBER
47
TEAM
Team Sandown
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, July 29, 1991
HOMETOWN
Dundrod
OCCUPATION
Motor Technician
HOBBIES
Cycling, Running
NICKNAME
Rk


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Irish Supersport 4th
2015 Irish Supersport + Ulster Grand Prix 2nd + 10th
2014 Irish Supersport 2nd
2013 Irish Supersport N/A
2012 Clubmans 4th
2011 Clubmans N/A
2010 Clubmans 7th