Storm Stacey


NUMBER
79
TEAM
FPW
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Tuesday, April 22, 2003
HOMETOWN
Stafford
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Racing
NICKNAME
The Predator


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Motostar Championship 5th Standard Class
2015 Rfme CEV Premoto3 21
2014 Nmrrc/PIT Bike- Dtra/Flat Track- Rfme/Moto4 5th -- 4th -- 6th
2013 Nmrrc 1st
2012 FAB Racing Joint 1st