Max Cook


NUMBER
30
TEAM
Wilson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, December 9, 2002
HOMETOWN
Swindon
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Supermoto And Mountain Biking
NICKNAME
Cookie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 BSB Motostar Moto3 10
2015 Thundersport Aprilia Superteen 1 Champion
2014 Cool FAB British Junior Championship Metrakit Mk70 3
2013 Cool FAB British Junior Championship Minimoto Watercooled 40cc 2 runner up
2012 Cool FAB British Junior Championship Minimoto Aircooled 40cc 4
2011 Cool FAB British Junior Championship Minimoto Aircooled 40cc 8
2010 Cool FAB British Junior Championship Minimoto Aircooled 40cc Novice Championship 1 Champion