Sam Middlemas


NUMBER
5
TEAM
Salus/Albany
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Sunday, September 28, 1986
HOMETOWN
Hinckley
OCCUPATION
Gas Industry
NICKNAME
Samboss


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Ducati TriOptions Cup 8th