Benjamin Currie


NUMBER
61
TEAM
Gearlink Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Wednesday, May 17, 1995
HOMETOWN
Melbourne
HOBBIES
Motocross, Mountain Biking
NICKNAME
Cuzza


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2012 Mrrda Under 21 600 1st