Aaron Wright


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Totalvansolutions.Co.Uk
MANUFACTURER
KTM
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, October 30, 2000
HOMETOWN
Newtownabbey
OCCUPATION
School
HOBBIES
Motocross, Football, Basketball
NICKNAME
Arnie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 British KTM Junior Cup 8th
2014 Ulster 125/250 Production Champion, Irish 125 / 250 Production Champion, TRY Outs FOR THE RED Bull Rookie Race Series IN Spain 1ST