Bradley Jones


NUMBER
12
TEAM
CPE Motosport
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, January 6, 1998
OCCUPATION
Apprentice Heating Engineer
HOBBIES
Mountain biking
NICKNAME
Bradders


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship 7th
2014 Thundersport GB 600s 3rd
2013 Aprilia RRV 450 5th
2012 Aprilia RRV 450 8th
2011 Aprilia Superteens 3rd
2010 Aprilia Superteens 4th in newcomers