Taylor Mackenzie


NUMBER
77
TEAM
Buildbase Bmw Motorrad
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Wednesday, February 24, 1993
HOMETOWN
Ashby
OCCUPATION
Tea Maker At Buildbase Bmw
HOBBIES
Designing, Motocross
NICKNAME
Tmac


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 British Superbike Championship
2014 British Supersport Championship 10th
2013 British Supersport Championship 10th
2012 British Supersport Championship
2011 MotoGP 125cc Championship 24th
2010 British 125cc Championship 4th