Ian Hutchinson


NUMBER
4
TEAM
Tyco Bmw Motorrad
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Sunday, August 12, 1979
HOMETOWN
Bingley
OCCUPATION
Professional Motorcycle Racer
HOBBIES
Motorcross, Endurance, Cycling, Snow Boarding
NICKNAME
Hutchy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 National Superstock 1000 Championship