James Westmoreland


NUMBER
44
TEAM
CAME BPT Yamaha
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, June 24, 1988
HOMETOWN
Hull
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle Racer
HOBBIES
Motocross, Training
NICKNAME
Westy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 British Superbike Championship
2014 British Superbike Championship
2013 British Superbike Championship
2012 British Superbike Championship
2011 British Superbike Championship