Shaun Winfield
8
Shaun Winfield
Anvil Hire TAG Yamaha

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
Monday, July 19, 1993
LIVES
Swadlincote
NICKNAME
Munch
HOBBIES
Bikes

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Superbike Championship
2015 British Superbike Championship
2014 National Superstock 1000 Championship
2013 British Supersport Championship
2012 British Supersport Championship
2011 British Supersport Championship
2010 British Supersport Cup Championship
2008 British 125 Championship
2007 EMRA Formula 125 1st
2006 Aprillia Superteens

All external sites will open in a new browser tab/window. MSVR does not endorse or warrant the content of external sites.

©2017 BSB / MotorSport Vision Racing
All rights reserved