NEXT EVENT: DONINGTON PARK GP
31 - 02 APR |

Lee Jackson
14
Lee Jackson
Smiths Racing BMW

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
Saturday, September 16, 1995
LIVES
Lincoln
NICKNAME
Lee Bob
HOBBIES
Training, pit biking

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Superbike Championship 13th
2015 British Superbike Championship 14th
2014 National Superstock Championship 3rd
2013 National Superstock 1000 Championship 4th
2012 National Superstock 600 Championship 1st
2011 British 125 Championship 4th

All external sites will open in a new browser tab/window. MSVR does not endorse or warrant the content of external sites.

©2017 BSB / MotorSport Vision Racing
All rights reserved