NEXT EVENT: SNETTERTON 300
30 - 02 JUL |

Bradley Ray
28
Bradley Ray
Buildbase Suzuki

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
Friday, May 16, 1997
LIVES
Ashford
NICKNAME
Milky Bar Kid
HOBBIES
Cycling, BMX

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Supersport Championship 3rd
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship
2014 Red Bull Rookies Cup / British Motostar Championship
2013 Red Bull Rookies Cup / British Motostar Championship
2012 Red Bull Rookies Cup / British Motostar Championship 7th / 2nd
2011 British 125 Championship 5th

All external sites will open in a new browser tab/window. MSVR does not endorse or warrant the content of external sites.

©2017 BSB / MotorSport Vision Racing
All rights reserved