Luke Mossey
12
Luke Mossey
Quattro Plant Kawasaki

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
Tuesday, September 22, 1992
LIVES
Cambridge
NICKNAME
Skywalker
HOBBIES

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 British Superbike Championship 7th
2014 British Supersport Championship
2013 British Supersport Championship
2012 British Supersport Championship
2011 British Supersport Championship
2010 British Supersport Cup Championship
2009 National Superstock 600 Championship 2nd
2008 250GP
2007 Spanish 125GP Championship

All external sites will open in a new browser tab/window. MSVR does not endorse or warrant the content of external sites.

©2017 BSB / MotorSport Vision Racing
All rights reserved